Real Swag Gym & Spa photo 1
1 / 6
Fitness Center

Real Swag Gym & Spa

5.0(72 reviews)Rohini, DelhiOpen today·6 AM - 10 PM

About

At Real Swag Gym & Spa, members rave about the exceptional facilities and the professionalism of the certified trainers. With modern equipment and a clean, motivating atmosphere, it stands out as a premier fitness destination in Rohini, perfect for anyone looking to enhance their health and wellness.

Highlights

certified trainersmodern equipmentclean environment

Verified details

Price
Mid-range fee band
Format
Group
One-to-one
Services
Cardio training
Strength training
Yoga
Amenities
Modern equipment
Trial
Trial available
Quality
Clean and hygienic
Qualification
Certified or qualified instructors

Opening hours

Open now·6 AM - 10 PM
Monday
6 AM - 10 PM
Tuesday
6 AM - 10 PM
Wednesday
6 AM - 10 PM
Thursday
6 AM - 10 PM
Friday
6 AM - 10 PM
Saturday
6 AM - 10 PM
Sunday
6 AM - 10 PM

Connect

Location

F-19/2, Pitampura Village, Sector 8, Rohini, Delhi, 110034, India

Is this your business?

Handle enquiries on Lynk.coach

Manage this listing

Other Fitness Center options in Delhi

View all ›

Frequently asked questions

Where is Real Swag Gym & Spa located?
Real Swag Gym & Spa is a fitness center in Rohini, Delhi. Address: F-19/2, Pitampura Village, Sector 8, Rohini, Delhi, 110034, India.
Does Real Swag Gym & Spa offer a free trial?
Contact Real Swag Gym & Spa directly to ask about trial sessions and walk-in options.
What are the timings at Real Swag Gym & Spa?
Opening hours: Monday 6 AM to 10 PM; Tuesday 6 AM to 10 PM; Wednesday 6 AM to 10 PM; Thursday 6 AM to 10 PM; Friday 6 AM to 10 PM; Saturday 6 AM to 10 PM; Sunday 6 AM to 10 PM.
How much does a membership at Real Swag Gym & Spa cost?
Membership plans are not published on the listing. Contact Real Swag Gym & Spa directly for current pricing before joining.
What facilities does Real Swag Gym & Spa offer?
Real Swag Gym & Spa is a fitness center facility in Rohini, Delhi. Verified on its LyfSkills listing: Group, One-to-one, Cardio training, Strength training, Yoga, Modern equipment.

Real Swag Gym & Spa

Check pricing & timings