Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) photo 1
1 / 6
Strength & Powerlifting

Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex)

4.7(144 reviews)Sarada Pally, KolkataOpen today·6 AM - 10 PM

About

At Mind & Muscle Gym, you'll find a welcoming space equipped with a wide range of modern machines and supportive trainers. Reviewers praise the motivating atmosphere and personalized training approaches that cater to all fitness levels, ensuring you can effectively work towards your health goals.

Highlights

variety of equipmentmotivating trainersmodern facilitiespersonalized approach

Verified details

Price
Mid-range fee band
Format
Group
One-to-one
Services
Cardio training
Strength training
Amenities
Modern equipment

Opening hours

Open now·6 AM - 10 PM
Monday
6 AM - 10 PM
Tuesday
6 AM - 10 PM
Wednesday
6 AM - 10 PM
Thursday
6 AM - 10 PM
Friday
6 AM - 10 PM
Saturday
6 AM - 10 PM
Sunday
Closed

Connect

Location

114, Nafar Chandra Das Rd, Auddy Bagan Basti, Sarada Pally, Kolkata, West Bengal 700034, India

Is this your business?

Handle enquiries on Lynk.coach

Manage this listing

Other Strength & Powerlifting options in Kolkata

View all ›

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) located?
Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) is a strength & powerlifting in Sarada Pally, Kolkata. Address: 114, Nafar Chandra Das Rd, Auddy Bagan Basti, Sarada Pally, Kolkata, West Bengal 700034, India.
Does Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) offer a free trial?
Contact Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) directly to ask about trial sessions and walk-in options.
What are the timings at Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex)?
Opening hours: Monday 6 AM to 10 PM; Tuesday 6 AM to 10 PM; Wednesday 6 AM to 10 PM; Thursday 6 AM to 10 PM; Friday 6 AM to 10 PM; Saturday 6 AM to 10 PM; Sunday Closed.
How much does a membership at Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) cost?
Membership plans are not published on the listing. Contact Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) directly for current pricing before joining.
What facilities does Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) offer?
Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex) is a strength & powerlifting facility in Sarada Pally, Kolkata. Verified on its LyfSkills listing: Group, One-to-one, Cardio training, Strength training, Modern equipment.

Mind & Muscle Gym (Unisex)

Check pricing & timings